Anilogue 2016 - My life as a Zucchini

SUNDAY, NOV 27, 13:00

Anilogue 2016 - PAJAMATOR by Rutkai Bori Banda

SUNDAY, NOV 27, 10:30

Anilogue 2016 - ANIMATED NIGHT

SATURDAY, NOV 26, 20:00 URÁNIA

Anilogue 2016 - Anilogue Awards 2016

SATURDAY, NOV 26, 19:00

Anilogue 2016 - Window Horses

SATURDAY, NOV 26, 16:00

Anilogue 2016 - REVENGEANCE

SATURDAY, NOV 26, 14:30

Anilogue 2016 - The Girl Without Hands

SATURDAY, NOV 26, 13:00

Anilogue 2016 - PAT & MAT

SATURDAY, NOV 26, 11:00

Anilogue 2016 - Psiconautas, the Forgotten Children

FRIDAY, NOV 25, 21:00

Anilogue 2016 - Seoul Station

FRIDAY, NOV 25, 19:15 and SUNDAY, NOV 27, 17:30

Anilogue 2016 - SHORT FILM COMPETITION, SECTION 'C'

FRIDAY, NOV 25, 17:00

Anilogue 2016 - 25 APRIL

FRIDAY, NOV 25, 16:00

Anilogue 2016 - Louise by the Shore

THURSDAY, NOV 24, 21:00 and SUNDAY, NOV 27, 16:00

Anilogue 2016 - Cafard

THURSDAY, NOV 24, 7 pm and SUNDAY, NOV 27, 2.15 pm

Anilogue 2016 - SHORT FILM COMPETITION, SECTION 'B

THURSDAY, NOV 24, 17:00

Anilogue 2016 - Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie

WEDNESDAY, NOV 23, 21:00 and SUNDAY, NOV 27, 19:30

Anilogue 2016 - THE RED TURTLE

WEDNESDAY, NOV 23, 19:00

Anilogue 2016 - SHORT FILM COMPETITION, SECTION 'A'

WEDNESDAY, NOV 23, 17:00

Svankmajer retrospective

(18)
23 November, Anilogue 2014

JUAN PABLO ZARAMELLA RETROSPECTIVE

22 November, Anilogue 2014

Animated Night

21 November, Anilogue 2014

Competition section C

21 and 22 November, Anilogue 2014

Competition section B

20 and 21 November, Anilogue 2014

Competition section A

20 and 21 November, Anilogue 2014

World panorama

20 and 22 November, Anilogue 2014

Priit and Olga Pärn retrospective

23 November, Anilogue 2014

O!PLA across the borders

21 November, Anilogue 2014

Cartoon D'Or nominees

22 and 23 November, Anilogue 2014

Best of Supinfocom

22 November, Anilogue 2014

Best of Anilogue 2014

23 November, Anilogue 2014

Anime haiku

20 and 23 November, Anilogue 2014

The Apostle

On 19th and 22nd of November

The Day of the Crows

On 20th and 22nd of November

Alice

On 20th of November

Little Otik

On 21st of November

The Art of Happiness

On 22nd and 23th of November

Conspirators of Pleasure

On 22nd of November

Song of the Sea (Anilogue)

On 22nd and 23th of November

Cheatin

On 21st and 23th of November

Giovanni's Island

23 November, Anilogue 2014

Beyond Beyond

On 21st and 22nd of November

Lisa Limone and Maroc Orange: A Rapid Love Story

On 20th and 23rd of November

The Unbeatables

On 20th and 23rd of November

Is the Man Who Is Tall Happy?: An Animated Conversation with Noam Chomsky

On 19th of November

The Boy and the World

On 20th and 23rd of November

Pénztárnyitás és Emeleti kávézó: Az első előadás előtt 30 perccel.
Pénztárzárás: az utolsó előadás kezdetét követően 15 perccel.

© Uránia Nemzeti Filmszínház

1088 Budapest, Rákóczi út 21.

getting here
ticket info
contact us
company details
press
privacy policy